Rozpis utkání - junioři

 

Den Datum Začátek Domácí Hosté Výsledek
Ne 19.09.2021 11:30 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 3 : 2
24.09.2021 16:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 1 : 5
Ne 26.09.2021 09:30 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 8 : 3
Ne 03.10.2021 16:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SK H.Slavia Třebíč 1 : 8
08.10.2021 16:45 HC Lvi Břeclav HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 6 : 2
Ne 10.10.2021 12:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 3 : 2
Čt 14.10.2021 17:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Lvi Břeclav 2 : 3 sn
Ne 24.10.2021 14:45 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 6 : 2
So 30.10.2021 10:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Bobři Val. Meziříčí 3 : 0
05.11.2021 16:00 HC Černí vlci HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 5 : 2
SoNe 13.11.2021 13:00 Hokejový klub Opava s.r.o. HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 3 : 2
19.11.2021 16:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Nový Jičín 6 : 4
Ne 21.11.2021 11:40 HC Frýdek-Místek HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 5 : 3
So 27.11.2021 18:00 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 8 : 1
Ne 28.11.2021 16:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Lvi Břeclav 2 : 6
03.12.2021 17:15 HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 3 : 6
Ne 05.12.2021 13:45 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SK Prostějov 1913, spolek 2 : 5
Ne 12.12.2021 9:30 HK Kroměříž HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 12 : 4
17.12.2021 16:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SK H.Slavia Třebíč 2 : 4
Ne 19.12.2021 13:15 HC Lvi Břeclav HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 6 : 4
07.01.2022 16:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. 4 : 1
Ne 09.01.2022 19:00 SK Prostějov 1913, spolek HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 8 : 4
14.01.2022 16:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HK Kroměříž 0 : 3
Ne  16.01.2022  13:30  SK H.Slavia Třebíč  HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh  8 : 0

 

Nadstavba - o umístění

Den Datum Začátek Domácí Hosté Výsledek
Ne 23.01.2022 14:15 HC Frýdek-Místek HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh 11 : 3
28.01.2022 16:00 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh SK Prostějov 1913, spolek - : -
Ne 30.01.2022 11:30 HC Černí vlci HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh - : -
Ne 06.02.2022 11:30 HOKEJ Uherský Ostroh HC Orli Znojmo-mládež, z.s. - : -